RS/UT
A.net/UT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
BYU Brigham Young University Track andField and Cross Country - Provo, Utah
Cougars
Provo, Utah, 84602, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Thomas Gruenewald
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
31
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2024 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (3)
2024 - Sound Running Track Fest (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2024 - USATF Cross Country Championships (1)
2024 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2023 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (6)
2023 - BYU Autumn Classic (3)
2023 - Camel City Invitational (1)
2023 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (3)
2023 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (2)
2023 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2023 - NCAA D1 West Outdoor Preliminary Round (2)
2023 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (1)
2023 - Sound Running Track Fest (3)
2023 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2023 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2023 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2023 - Virginia Panorama Farms Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - Virginia XC 23 College & Open Pre-Nationals (2)
2023 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2022 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (3)
2022 - Millrose Games (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2022 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (3)
2022 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2022 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (2)
2022 - Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented by Under Armour (1)
2022 - Run Elite Program Cross Classic (5)
2022 - Stanford Invitational (2)
2022 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (2)
2022 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2022 - Utah Valley Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (3)
2021 - BYU Autumn Classic (3)
2021 - Fresno State West Coast Relays (3)
2021 - Hayward Premiere (1)
2021 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (10)
2021 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (4)
2021 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2021 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (3)
2021 - Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented by Under Armour (1)
2021 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational (2)
2021 - Sharon Colyear-Danville Boston University Indoor Season Opener (1)
2021 - Silver State Collegiate XC Challenge (7)
2021 - Sound Running Track Fest (1)
2021 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2021 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2021 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (3)
2020 - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational (2)
2020 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2020 - KT Tape St. George 5000m Showdown (2)
2020 - MPSF Indoor Championships (1)
2020 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (1)
2019 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (3)
2019 - BYU Autumn Classic (5)
2019 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2019 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (3)
2019 - NCAA D1 Pre-Nationals (4)
2019 - NCAA D1 West Outdoor Preliminary Round (2)
2019 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (3)
2019 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - Payton Jordan Invitational (1)
2019 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2019 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2019 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (5)
2018 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (1)
2018 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2017 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (2)
2017 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (2)
2017 - Southern California Trojan Outdoor Invitational (1)
2017 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2017 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2017 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (3)
2016 - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic (1)
2016 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (3)
2016 - Washington Indoor Invitational (2)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (33)
2015 - MPSF Indoor Championships (3)
2015 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (12)
2015 - Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier (1)
2015 - Washington Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2015 - Washington Indoor Invitational (4)
2014 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (12)
2014 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (2)
2014 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (36)
2014 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2014 - Washington Indoor Invitational (2)
2014 - Willamette West Coast Outdoor Invitational (1)
2013 - BYU Autumn Classic (1)
2013 - MPSF Indoor Championships (17)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (2)
2013 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (4)
2013 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (7)
2013 - NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional (1)
2013 - New Mexico Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Indoor Team Invitational (5)
2013 - Oregon Twilight (2)
2013 - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (40)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (4)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (8)
2012 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (2)
2012 - Millrose Games (1)
2012 - MPSF Indoor Championships (37)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2012 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (9)
2012 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (9)
2012 - New Mexico Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Indoor Team Invitational (2)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2012 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (5)
2012 - Washington Indoor Invitational (18)
2012 - Willamette West Coast Outdoor Invitational (11)
2011 - Mountain West Indoor Championships (40)
2011 - Mountain West Outdoor Championships (40)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2011 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (12)
2011 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (6)
2011 - NCAA D1 West Outdoor Preliminary Round (2)
2011 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (24)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (39)
2011 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (1)
2011 - Washington Indoor Invitational (24)
2011 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (2)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (22)
2010 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (2)
2010 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (2)
2010 - Payton Jordan Invitational (5)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (48)
2010 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (17)
2010 - Washington Indoor Invitational (28)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
2009 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (5)
2009 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (2)
2009 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (3)
2009 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (1)
2009 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (19)
2009 - Washington Indoor Invitational (27)
2008 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (6)
2008 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2008 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (1)
2008 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (5)
2008 - Washington Indoor Invitational (11)
2007 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2007 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (5)
2007 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2007 - Oregon Track and XC Camps (1)
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (3 videos)
2009 / 2010 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
BYU video as team wins the Men's team competition - Roy Griak Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Sep 29th 2013, 12:13am
Comments
Roy Griak Invitational
- Sep 28, 2013
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota, 2275 W. Larpenteur Ave., St. Paul, MN, US, 55113
Mens 8k College Gold D1
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Thatcher, Tylor
BYU
24:25.2
2
Batt, Kevin
Adams State
24:25.2
3
Stevens, Tabor
Adams State
24:28.4
4
Colley, Andrew
North Carolina S
24:29.6
5
Simbassa, Abbabiya
Oklahoma
24:31.2
6
Simons, John
Minnesota
24:32.9
7
Witt, Jason
BYU
24:33.1
8
Rhynard, Caleb
Michigan State
24:39.9
9
Goodman, Andrew
Colorado State
24:40.5
10
Larson, Ben
Colorado State
24:41.9
11
Seawell, Garrett
Arizona State
24:42.1
12
Muntefering, Alex
Colorado State
24:42.6
13
Doughty, Brandon
Oklahoma
24:42.9
14
Lord, Brandon
Georgia
24:44.1
15
Fletcher, Aaron
BYU
24:45.1
16
Rutherford, Ryan
Illinois State
24:45.7
17
Gruenewald, Thomas
BYU
24:46.1
18
Morgan, Jacob
Colorado State
24:47.5
19
Lusignan, Trent
South Dakota Sta
24:47.8
20
Baker, Lucas
Georgia
24:49.0
21
Godinez, Jovanny
Adams State
24:49.3
22
Nelson, Jonathan
BYU
24:50.4
23
Flint, Steve
BYU
24:51.8
24
Kibet, Collins
Arizona
24:54.0
25
Meyer, Christian
Colorado State
24:54.2
26
Macaluso, Sam
Arizona
24:55.4
27
Herson, Ryan
Arizona State
24:57.1
28
Montoya, Bernie
Arizona State
24:58.7
29
Gardner, Spencer
BYU
24:59.1
30
Lewis, Kevin
Iowa
24:59.4
31
Gomez, Patrick
Oklahoma
25:00.6
32
Bierig, Kenji
Arizona
25:01.8
33
Ricks, Trevor
Weber State
25:02.7
34
Parsons, George
North Carolina S
25:03.0
35
Schneider, Tyler
Missouri
25:04.1
36
Schnieders, Steven
Arizona State
25:05.7
37
Baker-Slama, Garrett
Arizona State
25:06.1
38
Farnsworth, Taylor
BYU
25:06.9
39
Peterson, Alan
Grand Valley Sta
25:07.1
40
Zans, Garrett
Wyoming
25:08.0
41
CAREY, TIMOTHY
Missouri
25:09.4
42
Larsen, Andrew
Minnesota
25:09.7
43
Schubert, Dan
Oklahoma
25:10.5
44
Carruthers, Ben
Michigan State
25:10.9
45
Madrigal, David
Michigan State
25:11.3
46
Bowen, Amos
Wyoming
25:12.5
47
Chiplock, Evan
Missouri
25:13.3
48
Julson, Larry
Grand Valley Sta
25:13.5
49
Wilson, Alex
Michigan State
25:15.5
50
Crawford, Edward
North Carolina S
25:15.7
51
Thomson, Jacob
North Carolina S
25:16.0
52
Bongard, Anthony
South Dakota Sta
25:16.6
53
Banks, Michael
Wyoming
25:17.0
54
Showerman, Brent
Grand Valley Sta
25:17.4
55
Witt, Ben
Iowa
25:17.5
56
Zutz, Adam
Minnesota
25:18.2
57
Sparks, Charles
Georgia
25:19.4
58
Vidlak, Trevor
Nebraska
25:20.3
59
Storkel, Derek
Minnesota
25:21.1
60
Florez, Julian
Adams State
25:21.2
61
Derner, Aaron
Wyoming
25:21.3
62
Shawhan, Dylan
BYU
25:21.9
63
Graf, Eric
Oklahoma
25:22.5
64
Masterson, Kyle
Adams State
25:24.2
65
Cushing, Kenny
Missouri
25:26.6
66
Dickerson, Sam
Missouri
25:26.6
67
Haje, Naseem
Adams State
25:28.5
68
Musa, Mubarik
South Dakota
25:29.2
69
Seas, Mike
Wyoming
25:29.5
70
Reichow, Joel
South Dakota Sta
25:29.6
71
Perez, Ricky
Grand Valley Sta
25:30.2
72
Ralston, Quin
Adams State
25:30.2
73
Brend, Alex
Minnesota
25:31.0
74
Hall, Wayde
Unattached
25:31.1
75
Polman, Kyle
Oklahoma
25:31.9
76
ABBEY, JEFFERSON
Colorado State
25:32.4
77
Beer, Matthew
Arizona
25:32.9
78
Dulian, Blayne
Minnesota
25:33.6
79
Soter, Nick
Michigan State
25:33.9
80
McLain, Andrew
Lewis
25:34.8
81
Olson, Jacob
Nebraska
25:34.8
82
Worob, Thomas
Weber State
25:36.4
83
Ghena, Nate
Central Michigan
25:37.5
84
Moskalewski, Josh
Grand Valley Sta
25:37.8
85
Pageau, Spencer
Grand Valley Sta
25:38.2
86
MACON, RILEY
Minnesota
25:38.5
87
Wong, Daniel
Arizona State
25:38.8
88
Tracy, James
BYU
25:39.3
89
White, Drew
Missouri
25:39.7
90
Mansy, Michael
North Carolina S
25:39.9
91
Keifer, Lucas
Nebraska
25:40.4
92
Sulkin, Steve
Minnesota
25:41.7
93
Heng, Jonah
Nebraska
25:42.6
94
Lievense, Ethan
Central Michigan
25:42.8
95
Robinson, Tyler
Weber State
25:43.9
96
Docherty, Kevin
Iowa
25:44.6
97
Schick, Matt
North Carolina S
25:45.0
98
Nousain, Spencer
Central Michigan
25:46.0
99
Ferree, Nate
Iowa
25:46.3
100
Sims, Zack
Georgia
25:46.7
101
Skaret, Christian
Minnesota
25:46.7
102
Legg, Hayden
Missouri
25:47.1
103
Duff, Joe
Grand Valley Sta
25:47.2
104
Heng, Jarren
Nebraska
25:47.6
105
Kraft, Drew
South Dakota Sta
25:48.2
106
Roberson, Sam
North Carolina S
25:48.7
107
Cini, Chad
Grand Valley Sta
25:48.8
108
Flynn, Ryan
Drake
25:49.4
109
McCann, Robert
Drake
25:50.1
110
Gibson, Connor
Nebraska
25:50.6
111
Lawrence, Charlie
Unattached
25:50.8
112
Woodford, Brad
Unattached
25:51.3
113
Luterbach, John
Adams State
25:52.1
114
Sivakumaran, Vibushan
North Carolina S
25:52.7
115
Bajema, Jeff
Illinois State
25:53.3
116
Rutherford, Zach
Grand Valley Sta
25:53.3
117
Hopper, Dylan
Arizona
25:53.6
118
Sage, Brendan
South Dakota Sta
25:54.2
119
Nicolls, Bobby
Minnesota
25:55.1
120
HARTMAN, ADAM
Colorado State
25:55.4
121
Bickert, Jeff
Arizona State
25:56.3
122
Cruz, Argeo
Florida Gulf Coa
25:56.4
123
Blankenbaker, Dylan
Oklahoma
25:56.9
124
Ruiz, Clark
Michigan State
25:58.2
125
Chaney, Sam
Iowa
25:58.5
126
Legernes, Jonas
Arizona
25:59.6
127
Kenyon, Garrett
Creighton
26:00.1
128
Waneka, Troy Gus
Colorado State
26:00.2
129
Kandie, Nathan
Florida Gulf Coa
26:00.2
130
Boetje, Austin
Florida Gulf Coa
26:01.4
131
Harter, Joe
Nebraska
26:01.8
132
Eckhart, Dave
Illinois State
26:01.9
133
Valente, Thomas
Arizona
26:02.2
134
Shaffer, Quentin
Iowa
26:03.4
135
Gilbert, Matt
Nebraska
26:03.4
136
Smith, Sean
Lewis
26:04.4
137
Harwell, John
North Carolina S
26:04.9
138
Hoban, Brendan
Georgia
26:04.9
139
Norton, Ryan
Arizona State
26:05.8
140
Thorson, Josh
Unattached
26:05.8
141
Zuk, Garret
Michigan State
26:06.0
142
Koivisto, Troy
Minnesota
26:06.1
143
Flores, Kyle
Grand Valley Sta
26:06.4
144
Routledge, Casey
Grand Valley Sta
26:06.6
145
Morse, Tyler
Illinois State
26:08.0
146
Konen, Ryan
Michigan State
26:09.5
147
DYE, CHANDLER
Missouri
26:09.6
148
Morin, Dylan
Wyoming
26:09.8
149
Grant, Trevor
Georgia
26:10.2
150
Selner, Brady
Adams State
26:10.2
151
Fischer, Reed
Drake
26:10.6
152
Anderson, Ben
Iowa
26:10.6
153
Brady, Doug
Drake
26:11.2
154
Spevacek, Steven
Georgia
26:11.8
155
Collier, Chris
Michigan State
26:12.8
156
Spudic, Chris
Missouri
26:13.9
157
Senf, Sean
Illinois State
26:14.5
158
Doolin, Brandon
BYU
26:14.8
159
Wells, Conor
Drake
26:15.2
160
Wilkins, Mitchell
Grand Valley Sta
26:15.4
161
Martin, Christian
Nebraska
26:16.1
162
Hort, Brad
Georgia
26:18.4
163
Ross, Adrian
North Carolina S
26:18.8
164
Krauss, Steve
Grand Valley Sta
26:19.3
165
Thorne, Travis
Arizona
26:20.1
166
Aldaba, Daniel
Oklahoma
26:20.5
167
Thies, Andrew
South Dakota Sta
26:21.0
168
Johnson, Preston
Weber State
26:23.0
169
Malanoski, Morgan
Georgia
26:24.8
170
Slater, John
Adams State
26:24.8
171
Pesonen, Tanner
Central Michigan
26:25.3
172
Huseman, Taylor
South Dakota
26:25.7
173
Vaughn, Sid
Georgia
26:26.9
174
Chapman, Taylor
South Dakota
26:27.3
175
MCGINN, IAN
Missouri
26:27.6
176
Letz, Pat
Nebraska
26:28.6
177
Engels, Craig
North Carolina S
26:28.8
178
O'Brien, Cole
Minnesota
26:29.3
179
May, Chris
Grand Valley Sta
26:29.6
180
Marchand, Joe
Colorado State
26:29.9
181
Hogston, Will
Oklahoma
26:32.1
182
Dilernia, Andrew
Grand Valley Sta
26:33.3
183
Timpe, Braden
Arizona
26:34.7
184
Spinks, Peter
Nebraska
26:35.4
185
Tomkiewicz, Peter
Grand Valley Sta
26:36.5
186
Rusboldt, Tyler
Missouri
26:37.3
187
Scott, Monte
Central Michigan
26:37.3
188
Colvin, Eric
Unattached
26:38.2
189
Knapik, Andrew
Lewis
26:38.8
190
Voisin, Casey
Central Michigan
26:39.5
191
Harkreader, Ian
Drake
26:40.6
192
Willis, Samuel
Arizona
26:42.4
193
Rotondi, Tom
Missouri
26:43.1
194
Kinsley, Kipp
South Dakota Sta
26:44.8
195
Karels, Christian
South Dakota Sta
26:46.0
196
Buday, Eric
Michigan State
26:47.0
197
Allen, Isaac
South Dakota
26:47.8
198
Cecil, Joseph
Grand Valley Sta
26:48.6
199
Leet, Michael
Lewis
26:49.4
200
Capra, Trevor
South Dakota Sta
26:51.6
201
Hewett, Alec
Central Michigan
26:51.8
202
KELLY, SEAN
Central Michigan
26:53.9
203
Butler, Matt
Iowa
26:55.5
204
Border, Nolan
Nebraska
26:56.7
205
Rudloff, Chris
Florida Gulf Coa
26:57.5
206
Rotellini, Michael
Wyoming
26:58.0
207
Hall, Shannon
Missouri
26:58.1
208
Frederickson, James
Lewis
26:58.8
209
Haase, Brant
South Dakota
27:06.6
210
Slaba, Dylan
South Dakota Sta
27:07.4
211
Madendorp, Greg
Grand Valley Sta
27:07.8
212
Steeno, Paul
Illinois State
27:09.7
213
Bernard, Courtland
Florida Gulf Coa
27:10.6
214
Hahne, Jesse
Illinois State
27:10.9
215
Mettler, Jeffrey
South Dakota
27:12.0
216
Kesy, Michael
Wyoming
27:13.6
217
Calvillo, Jacob
Weber State
27:17.3
218
Langat, Benson
South Dakota
27:18.5
219
Jandal, Ali
Drake
27:18.5
220
Pettit, Dan
South Dakota Sta
27:18.8
221
Johnson, Tim
Missouri
27:21.8
222
Weissensel, James
Lewis
27:23.3
223
Askin, Aidan
Illinois State
27:33.6
224
Hacker, Wilson
South Dakota Sta
27:35.1
225
Nielson, Stephen
South Dakota
27:37.9
226
Reinschmidt, Patrick
Creighton
27:39.4
227
Delle Monache, Alex
Florida Gulf Coa
27:41.6
228
Prescott, Drew
Creighton
27:42.6
229
Hart, Michael
Iowa
27:52.2
230
Jongeling, Duane
South Dakota Sta
27:52.5
231
Bybee, Ryan
Illinois State
27:53.1
232
Vankeulen, Grant
South Dakota Sta
27:55.6
233
Hohenthaner, Alex
South Dakota
27:57.6
234
Ross, Ryan
Drake
28:06.9
235
McCarty, Michael
Central Michigan
28:09.3
236
Silwa, Max
Lewis
28:10.6
237
Piercy, Matt
Creighton
28:14.3
238
Deceus, Jean
Florida Gulf Coa
28:15.6
239
Burbano, Marcelo
Illinois State
28:15.8
240
Klein, Eric
Creighton
28:20.0
241
Quarterman, Calvin
Drake
28:23.5
242
Dojiok, Mach
South Dakota
28:30.1
243
Milhauser, Shawn
Lewis
28:35.4
244
Nguyen, Tin
Creighton
28:39.7
245
Inskeep, Grant
Missouri
28:44.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
BYU video as team wins the Men's team competition - Roy Gria
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#roy-griak
More videos
Men (8K) - West Coast Conference XC Championships 2013
17 shares:
Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational
,
BYU Brigham Young University Track andField and Cross Country - Provo, Utah
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
NCAA Division 1 Cross Country
view all
1
like:
Donal Pearce
view all
1
comment(s)
Donal Pearce
Go Cougars!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 29th 2013, 4:40am
History for BYU Brigham Young University Track andField and Cross Country - Provo, Utah
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
9
2023
34
3
2022
29
4
2021
46
7
2020
11
3
2019
36
4
2018
7
2017
11
137
2016
7
183
2015
58
233
2014
62
185
3
2013
91
266
7
1
2012
123
111
2
2011
212
42
2
2010
126
23
2009
58
7
2008
24
9
2007
8
3
2006
2
1988
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#roy-griak
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!