RS/UT
A.net/UT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
BYU Brigham Young University Track andField and Cross Country - Provo, Utah
Cougars
Provo, Utah, 84602, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Keith Jensen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (4 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (3 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2009 Results - Washington Invitational
Published by
Shane
Jan 30th 2009, 11:12pm
Comments
Washington Invitational
- Jan 31, 2009
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arkansas
Asics
Boulder Running Company
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Brooks
BYU
Central Washington
Colorado
CS Northridge
Edmonton Thunder
EOYDC
Flying AJs
Hawaii Manoa
High Voltage
Ireland
Lane 5 Track Clu
Long Beach State
McMillan Elite
New Mexico State
Nike
Nike Team Run L
NYAC
Oral Roberts
Oregon
OTC Elite
Philippines
Portland
Portland State
Puget Sound
San Francisco
Saucony
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Southern Methodist
Southern Utah
SRC
St Martin's
Stanford
Team Nodak
Toronto
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
Unattached
USC
Valley Royals
Victoria
VOC
VS Athletics TC
Washington
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
60m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heard, Jason
EOYDC
06.82
nwi
2
1
Fisicaro, Ryan
Stanford
06.82
nwi
2
3
Patterson, Kellan
UC Berkeley
06.84
nwi
2
4
Gray, Brent
Long Beach State
06.85
nwi
2
5
Waters, DeShawn
CS Northridge
06.87
nwi
2
1
Richardson, Shaka
Southern Utah
06.90
nwi
1
2
Polk, Jordan
Washington
06.91
nwi
1
3
Vereen, Shane
UC Berkeley
06.94
nwi
1
6
Brown, Anthony
Unattached
06.94
nwi
2
4
Aguilar, Gabe
Western Oregon
06.96
nwi
1
5
Santos, Ben
CS Northridge
07.00
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heard, Jason
EOYDC
06.80
nwi
3
1
Fisicaro, Ryan
Stanford
06.88
nwi
5
1
Gray, Brent
Long Beach State
06.89
nwi
1
1
Patterson, Kellan
UC Berkeley
06.91
nwi
2
2
Brown, Anthony
Unattached
06.93
nwi
2
1
Waters, DeShawn
CS Northridge
06.95
nwi
7
1
Santos, Ben
CS Northridge
06.96
nwi
8
1
Richardson, Shaka
Southern Utah
06.97
nwi
4
1
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
06.99
nwi
6
2
Aguilar, Gabe
Western Oregon
07.00
nwi
3
2
Polk, Jordan
Washington
07.00
nwi
4
2
Vereen, Shane
UC Berkeley
07.00
nwi
8
2
Porter, Nick
UC Berkeley
07.02
nwi
5
2
Belch, Daniel
Stanford
07.03
nwi
6
3
Narcisse, Narc
Unattached
07.06
nwi
8
3
McGraw, Tyrone
Stanford
07.07
nwi
6
3
Mack, Bryan
Central Washingt
07.11
nwi
5
4
Halcro, Joel
British Columbia
07.11
nwi
8
2
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
07.12
nwi
1
2
Agyei, Augustine
Western Washingt
07.12
nwi
7
2
Rolle, Karlton
UCLA
07.12
nwi
7
3
Warren, Vernell
Oregon
07.13
nwi
3
4
Cain, Josh
Unattached
07.13
nwi
5
3
Mezzera, Jim
Seattle Universi
07.17
nwi
4
4
McMaster, Jonathan
Stanford
07.18
nwi
3
3
Newsom, Derek
Portland State
07.19
nwi
2
5
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
07.19
nwi
8
3
Spurlock, Oscar
USC
07.20
nwi
1
4
Little, Chris
BYU
07.20
nwi
7
5
Trice, Jazmen
UC Davis
07.20
nwi
3
4
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
07.21
nwi
1
4
Nious, Kevin
CS Northridge
07.22
nwi
2
4
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
07.22
nwi
4
5
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
07.23
nwi
1
5
Shum, Mike
British Columbia
07.24
nwi
5
4
Woods, Aaron
Portland State
07.26
nwi
6
5
Shaw, Kenneth
Philippines
07.29
nwi
2
6
Fuchs, Josh
UC Davis
07.30
nwi
2
6
Logan, Alvin
Washington
07.30
nwi
3
6
thomson, ira
VOC
07.32
nwi
8
5
Jackson, Joseph
Stanford
07.37
nwi
7
5
Ford, Tracy
Portland State
07.38
nwi
4
6
Tang, Jonah
Stanford
07.42
nwi
7
5
Ames, Brendan
USC
07.45
nwi
6
Mixed 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Jason
Unattached
07.71
nwi
2
2
Roberson, James
Unattached
07.97
nwi
2
3
Ortman, David
Unattached
07.99
nwi
2
1
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
08.11
nwi
1
2
Gedde, Jana
Unattached
08.22
nwi
1
4
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
08.52
nwi
2
3
Turock, Art
Unattached
08.94
nwi
1
4
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.63
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Brent
Long Beach State
21.20
nwi
8
2
Samules, J-Mee
Arkansas
21.61
nwi
8
3
Bonde, Marvin
Oral Roberts
21.71
nwi
8
1
Waters, DeShawn
CS Northridge
21.96
nwi
7
1
Jackson, Kenjamine
Washington
21.97
nwi
5
1
Long, Adam
Washington
21.98
nwi
6
2
Halcro, Joel
British Columbia
22.09
nwi
7
1
Rolle, Karlton
UCLA
22.18
nwi
4
3
Barlow, Chad
Oregon
22.27
nwi
7
2
Taylor, Nic
CS Northridge
22.28
nwi
6
1
Patterson, Kellan
UC Berkeley
22.35
nwi
3
4
Butcher, Matt
Oregon
22.40
nwi
7
2
Newton, Adam
Simon Fraser
22.48
nwi
3
1
Porter, Nick
UC Berkeley
22.51
nwi
2
2
Belch, Daniel
Stanford
22.51
nwi
4
4
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
22.59
nwi
8
3
Cave, Kevin
Oral Roberts
22.65
nwi
6
4
Biesenger, Kevin
BYU
22.81
nwi
6
3
Paul, Jordan
UC Berkeley
22.87
nwi
3
3
thomson, ira
VOC
22.95
nwi
4
1
Mezzera, Jim
Seattle Universi
22.96
nwi
1
2
McGraw, Tyrone
Stanford
22.97
nwi
5
2
Holmes, Ryan
UC Berkeley
23.00
nwi
1
5
McMaster, Jonathan
Stanford
23.01
nwi
6
4
Santos, Ben
CS Northridge
23.09
nwi
3
4
Ancell, Zach
Oregon
23.12
nwi
4
3
Fuchs, Josh
UC Davis
23.47
nwi
1
3
Roberts, Jeremy
Oral Roberts
23.48
nwi
5
2
Burney, Aron
UC Berkeley
23.50
nwi
2
4
Narcisse, Narc
Unattached
23.53
nwi
5
5
Cross, Justin
Oregon
23.85
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Amaechi
Stanford
47.42
8
1
Atrice, Rhyan
BYU
48.14
5
1
Stephens, Jake
Arkansas
48.22
7
2
Biesenger, Kevin
BYU
48.35
7
2
Skidmore, Ben
Arkansas
48.41
8
3
Nollsh, Travis
Arkansas
48.61
8
1
Wethington, Keagan
UC Berkeley
48.71
3
1
Hill, Austin
Southern Utah
48.74
6
2
Rucker, Sam
Washington
48.77
3
4
Hanson, Jake
UC Berkeley
48.94
8
2
Coleman, Durell
Stanford
49.03
6
3
Wells, Elijah
UCLA
49.09
7
1
Payne, Bryan
BYU
49.23
4
3
Phillips, Thomas
UC Davis
49.43
3
1
Skidmore, Rob
BYU
49.46
2
2
Wilright, Alexander
UC Davis
49.48
4
3
Nious, Kevin
CS Northridge
49.61
6
2
Timpe, Miles
Washington
49.63
2
4
Walker, Lance
BYU
49.72
3
3
Hadley, Chris
Stanford
50.16
2
1
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
50.58
1
2
Staats, Danny
Oregon
50.63
1
4
Frazier, Nolan
UC Davis
50.67
2
5
VanArsdol, Kelly
Southern Utah
50.81
3
2
Brady, McKade
BYU
50.94
5
3
Grant, Micah
UC Davis
51.04
5
4
Chandy, Zach
Stanford
51.98
5
3
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
52.17
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emmen, Tetlo
Unattached
1:48.40
4
2
Wieczorek, Mark
Unattached
1:48.43
4
3
Scherer, Matt
OTC Elite
1:49.16
4
4
Hicks, Kevin
OTC Elite
1:49.51
4
5
Abbott, Austin
Washington
1:49.81
4
6
McClary, Alex
Arkansas
1:50.02
4
7
Jensen, Keith
BYU
1:50.06
4
8
Primm, Cory
UCLA
1:50.17
4
1
Weirich, Brian
BYU
1:51.33
3
2
Ferris, Dylan
Stanford
1:51.57
3
9
Bilbrew, Chris
Arkansas
1:51.69
4
3
Roppelt, Brian
Edmonton Thunder
1:51.71
3
4
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
1:52.10
3
5
Withers, James
Oregon
1:52.17
3
6
Gadayan, Francis
UC Berkeley
1:52.37
3
1
Sam, Sebastian
UC Berkeley
1:52.44
2
2
Ostapowich, Jaden
Edmonton Thunder
1:52.61
2
7
Foster, Drew
BYU
1:52.73
3
8
Carey, Sean
UC Berkeley
1:52.94
3
3
Chapa, Joaquin
Nike
1:52.98
2
9
Govier, Brian
Washington
1:53.05
3
10
Styrk, Ryan
Washington
1:53.22
3
11
Jackson, Bruce
Unattached
1:53.67
3
1
Fraser, Chad
Simon Fraser
1:54.36
1
10
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:54.40
4
4
Fassler, Jesse
Portland State
1:54.93
2
5
Casteel, A.J.
Oregon
1:55.06
2
6
Castro, Spencer
Stanford
1:55.94
2
2
Gaston, Andre
UC Davis
1:57.38
1
3
Holmes, Brookman
Portland State
1:57.65
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alcorn, Kyle
Nike
4:00.58
4
2
Schmitz, Tommy
Saucony
4:00.96
4
3
Riley, Jonathon
Nike
4:01.19
4
4
Bayley, Tim
Unattached
4:01.59
4
5
Chamney, Thomas
Ireland
4:02.29
4
6
reale, liam
Ireland
4:04.04
4
1
Rohatinsky, Josh
Nike
4:04.44
3
2
Levins, Cameron
Southern Utah
4:04.66
3
7
Perry, Kyle
BYU
4:04.74
4
3
Batty, Miles
BYU
4:05.14
3
8
Phillips, Duncan
Arkansas
4:05.15
4
4
Gustafsson, Jacob
BYU
4:05.22
3
5
Sage, Don
OTC Elite
4:05.59
3
6
Patterson, Marlon
UCLA
4:05.62
3
7
Chinchar, Michael
Arkansas
4:06.79
3
1
Heath, Elliott
Stanford
4:08.34
2
9
Brosnan, Sean
NYAC
4:08.84
4
2
D'Onofrio, Vincent
Oregon
4:11.66
2
3
Freitas, Alex
Long Beach State
4:11.93
2
4
Delmonte, Mike
Toronto
4:12.48
2
5
Mercado, Diego
Oregon
4:12.78
2
6
Surh, Brad
UC Berkeley
4:13.15
2
7
Young, Tony
Unattached
4:13.25
2
8
Sullivan, John
Stanford
4:13.58
2
8
Bywater, Joey
Washington
4:14.04
3
9
Mercado, Danny
Oregon
4:14.67
3
9
Arcos, Raul
Long Beach State
4:15.17
2
10
Witt, Jason
BYU
4:16.17
3
1
Anzures, Marco
UCLA
4:16.40
1
10
Sheeran, Dave
Southern Utah
4:17.86
2
2
Maldonado, Matt
Long Beach State
4:18.48
1
3
Kwiatkowski, Chris
Oregon
4:18.73
1
4
Long, Jeff
Western Oregon
4:19.96
1
11
Nelson, Alex
San Francisco
4:22.59
3
5
Endicott, Nate
Portland State
4:26.10
1
6
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
4:26.80
1
7
Bjella, Keith
Portland State
4:31.82
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ulrey, Dorian
Arkansas
7:50.86
2
2
Forrest, Shawn
Arkansas
7:51.07
2
3
Torrence, David
Unattached
7:51.52
2
4
Burrell, Ian
McMillan Elite
7:52.94
2
5
Pifer, Stephen
OTC Elite
7:54.59
2
6
Sayenko, Mike
Unattached
8:02.20
2
7
Neuman, Kenyon
Colorado
8:02.42
2
8
Hebbert, Brandon
BYU
8:04.23
2
9
Martinson, Geoff
Victoria
8:04.72
2
10
Marpole-Bird, Justin
Stanford
8:05.30
2
11
Garner, Eric
Brooks
8:06.64
2
12
Strang, James
Arkansas
8:07.39
2
13
Kotter, John
BYU
8:08.12
2
14
Schmitt, Jake
Washington
8:08.63
2
15
Johnson, Benjamin
Stanford
8:10.21
2
16
Shackleton, Kyle
UCLA
8:10.97
2
17
Crabill, Alex
UCLA
8:13.15
2
1
Ogden, Nathan
BYU
8:13.35
1
18
Gray, Joe
Unattached
8:13.51
2
19
Shackleton, Drew
UCLA
8:13.90
2
20
Swarthout, Jordan
Washington
8:14.09
2
2
Anzures, Marco
UCLA
8:16.39
1
3
Peterson, Jonathan
UC Davis
8:16.99
1
21
Unterreiner, Miles
Stanford
8:17.02
2
22
Kyle, Jordan
Colorado
8:17.59
2
4
Welling, Jordan
Western Washingt
8:19.80
1
23
Nelson, Richard
BYU
8:21.24
2
5
Jewkes, Nate
Southern Utah
8:21.25
1
24
Gruenewald, Thomas
BYU
8:23.45
2
25
Barnes, Laef
UCLA
8:24.32
2
6
Axel, David
Unattached
8:25.22
1
7
Merriman, Ryan
BYU
8:25.99
1
8
Frey, Regan
BYU
8:27.05
1
9
Webster Jr., Rob
Washington
8:27.13
1
26
Fuller, Travis
BYU
8:27.98
2
10
Grimes, Bennett
Western Washingt
8:31.79
1
11
Hansen, Jake
Portland State
8:32.93
1
12
Drosky, Greg
Washington
8:34.63
1
13
McCary, David
Washington
8:38.47
1
14
Sandall, Kevin
Southern Utah
8:58.98
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Derrick, Chris
Stanford
13:44.02
1
2
Riley, Jake
Stanford
14:01.92
1
3
Gregg, Brendan
Stanford
14:11.29
1
4
Boyer, Lane
Arkansas
14:16.48
1
5
Mandi, Mark
Unattached
14:34.41
1
6
Steidl, Uli
SRC
14:37.09
1
7
Riak, John
St Martin's
14:43.46
1
8
Van Patten, Zeke
Western Oregon
14:48.40
1
9
Reynolds, Francis
Puget Sound
14:48.78
1
10
Mocko, Chris
Stanford
14:53.58
1
11
Cronin, Jesse
Portland State
15:17.69
1
12
Manning, Michael
Portland
15:24.30
1
13
Foster, Jordon
Portland
15:25.75
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craddock, Kevin
UCLA
07.93
nwi
2
2
Paul, Jordan
UC Berkeley
08.03
nwi
2
3
Trice, Jazmen
UC Davis
08.07
nwi
2
4
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
08.10
nwi
2
5
Spurlock, Oscar
USC
08.15
nwi
2
1
Jackson, Joseph
Stanford
08.17
nwi
1
2
Holmes, Ryan
UC Berkeley
08.21
nwi
1
3
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.27
nwi
1
4
Ames, Brendan
USC
08.33
nwi
1
5
Burney, Aron
UC Berkeley
08.38
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spurlock, Oscar
USC
08.06
nwi
4
1
Craddock, Kevin
UCLA
08.07
nwi
2
2
Paul, Jordan
UC Berkeley
08.07
nwi
4
1
Trice, Jazmen
UC Davis
08.09
nwi
1
1
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
08.15
nwi
3
2
Ames, Brendan
USC
08.24
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Ryan
UC Berkeley
08.26
nwi
4
4
Jackson, Joseph
Stanford
08.29
nwi
4
2
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.33
nwi
3
3
Burney, Aron
UC Berkeley
08.39
nwi
1
3
Payne, Bryan
BYU
08.46
nwi
3
2
Shaw, Kenneth
Philippines
08.60
nwi
2
3
Walker, Lance
BYU
09.26
nwi
2
--
Highberg, Gregger
Washington
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arkansas
3:15.40
2
2
Cave
,
Bonde
,
Roberts
,
Williams
Oral Roberts
3:15.58
2
3
Rucker
,
Gudaitis
,
Turner
,
Long
Washington
3:15.62
2
4
Butcher
,
Cross
,
Ancell
,
Barlow
Oregon
3:15.84
2
5
Payne
,
Jensen
,
Biesenge
,
Atrice
BYU
3:15.98
2
1
Walker
,
Weirich
,
Foster
,
Skidmore
BYU
3:19.80
1
2
Sullivan
,
Fussell
,
Mezzera
,
Stanfiel
Seattle Universi
3:22.41
1
3
Timpe
,
Govier
,
Soberani
,
Highberg
Washington
3:22.90
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClary
,
Skidmore
,
Bilbrew
,
Ulrey
Arkansas
9:28.35
1
2
McNamara
,
Barlow
,
Wheating
,
Rupp
Oregon
9:29.39
1
3
Gustafss
,
Atrice
,
Jensen
,
Perry
BYU
9:36.98
1
4
Patterso
,
Wells
,
Primm
,
Barnes
UCLA
9:37.95
1
5
Withers
,
Thompson
,
Casteel
,
Biwott
Oregon
9:39.25
1
6
Abbott
,
Gudaitis
,
Govier
,
Spady
Washington
9:52.12
1
7
Marpole-
,
Chandy
,
Castro
,
Ferris
Stanford
9:58.50
1
8
Maldonad
,
Gray
,
Freitas
,
Arcos
Long Beach State
10:03.68
1
1
Brockerv
,
Culley
,
Fraser
,
Fraser
Simon Fraser
10:17.24
2
2
Holmes
,
Shead
,
Fassler
,
Endicott
Portland State
10:22.42
2
3
Quackenb
,
Broom
,
Frerker
,
Olberdin
Portland
10:33.62
2
4
Barkhaus
,
Auld
,
Auld
,
Cannata-
Seattle Universi
10:40.94
2
5
Geiger
,
Thomas
,
Prahl
,
Turkheim
Portland
10:48.97
2
6
Kiprotic
,
Groulik
,
Schlegel
,
Cosby
Portland
11:21.68
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Bo
UCLA
18.22m
(59'9.25)
2
2
Arrhenius, Leif
BYU
18.21m
(59'8.75)
2
3
Robinson, Nick
UCLA
18.10m
(59'4.5)
2
4
Lawson, Daniel
BYU
17.25m
(56'7)
2
5
Butler, Alex
CS Northridge
16.21m
(53'2)
2
6
Kowalsky, Patrick
UC Berkeley
16.01m
(52'6.25)
2
1
Valle, Carlos
Southern Utah
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
7
Maric, Martin
UC Berkeley
15.55m
(51'0)
2
2
Swarbrick, Matthew
UC Davis
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
8
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
14.68m
(48'1.75)
2
3
Midles, Zack
Washington
14.58m
(47'10)
1
4
Orgon, Ed
UC Davis
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
5
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
6
Horn, Randall
Oregon
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
7
Haase, Nick
Portland State
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
--
Mentzer, Jason
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kocsor, Boldizsar
UCLA
20.87m
(68'5.5)
2
2
Pearce, Cody
CS Northridge
19.39m
(63'7.25)
2
1
Mathews, George
Unattached
19.25m
(63'1.75)
1
3
Midles, Zack
Washington
18.93m
(62'1.25)
2
4
Taylor, Angus
Washington
18.13m
(59'5.75)
2
2
Whaley, Oliver
BYU
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
5
Davis-Hammerquist, Kyle
Stanford
17.69m
(58'0.25)
2
3
Fischer, Tyler
Central Washingt
17.68m
(58'0)
1
6
Marin, Anthony
Western Oregon
16.68m
(54'8.5)
2
4
Palacios, Miles
UC Berkeley
16.51m
(54'2)
1
7
Taylor, Bo
UCLA
16.44m
(53'11)
2
8
Stray, Jordan
Oregon
16.36m
(53'8)
2
5
Cox, Cody
Stanford
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
6
Orgon, Ed
UC Davis
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
7
Haase, Nick
Portland State
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
--
Wells, Carter
Stanford
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindsey, Grant
Unattached
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
2
Wright, Ed
UC Berkeley
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Wijesekara, Manjula Kuma
USC
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Hobson, Taylor
UCLA
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Heiner, Trevor
BYU
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
Staats, Danny
Oregon
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
O'Connell, A.J.
Oregon
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Nelson, Ben
UC Davis
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Kolawole, Oluwadare
Stanford
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
johnson, anthony
High Voltage
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Felizola, Rolando
CS Northridge
7.48m
(24'6.25)
nwi
2
2
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
7.41m
(24'3.5)
nwi
2
3
Warren, Vernell
Oregon
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
2
4
Smith, Zach
Flying AJs
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
2
1
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Woods, Warren
Washington
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
2
6
Narcisse, Narc
Unattached
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
2
2
Newsom, Derek
Portland State
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
3
Jaros, Ty
Seattle Universi
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
6
McCune, Josh
Washington
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Coleman, Justin
Unattached
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
--
Rosario, Nelson
UCLA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Jonathan
UCLA
15.36m
(50'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Green, Ray
UC Davis
14.76m
(48'5)
nwi
1
3
Schaudt, Brian
Oregon
14.57m
(47'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Steven
UCLA
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Wusu, Tolu
UC Davis
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Seals, Lane
Oregon
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
1
7
McCune, Josh
Washington
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
8
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Aven
USC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Johnny
UCLA
5.36m
(17'7)
2
1
Low, Bob
BYU
5.36m
(17'7)
2
3
Roth, Scott
Washington
5.21m
(17'1)
2
3
Neves, Whitney
BYU
5.21m
(17'1)
2
3
O'Connor, Jared
Washington
5.21m
(17'1)
2
3
DeLeo, Dustin
UCLA
5.21m
(17'1)
2
1
Tally, Bobby
UCLA
5.06m
(16'7)
1
7
Scott, Derek
USC
5.06m
(16'7)
2
7
Shuler, Ryan
UC Berkeley
5.06m
(16'7)
2
2
DiCesare, Casey
UCLA
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
2
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
9
Vu, Ryan
Washington
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
9
Woepse, Greg
UCLA
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
9
Roche, Casey
Stanford
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
9
Witter-Tilton, Colin
Oregon
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
9
Little, Chris
BYU
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
4
Brown, Ryan
Western Washingt
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
5
Oudekirk, Austin
Washington
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
5
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
--
Byers, Tyson
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Todd, Matt
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Orozco, Anthony
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellertson, Brad
BYU
NH
(--)
2
--
McGinty, Brian
Oregon
NH
(--)
2
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
6,174
1
2
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
5,382
1
3
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
5,326
1
4
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
5,319
1
5
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
5,317
1
6
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
5,221
1
7
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
5,166
1
8
Palmer, Justin
BYU
5,065
1
9
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
5,044
1
10
Shead, DeShawn
Portland State
5,024
1
11
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
5,002
1
12
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
4,879
1
13
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
4,742
1
14
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
4,724
1
15
Vetter, Jake
Washington
4,161
1
16
Rasp, Kiel
Washington
3,647
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
2:39.92
2
874
2
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
2:41.76
2
854
3
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
2:46.93
2
798
4
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
2:48.43
2
782
1
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
2:50.16
1
764
5
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
2:51.20
2
753
2
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
2:52.67
1
738
3
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
2:54.46
1
720
6
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
2:56.60
2
698
7
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
2:57.75
2
686
8
Palmer, Justin
BYU
2:58.05
2
683
4
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
2:58.93
1
675
5
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
3:00.12
1
663
6
Vetter, Jake
Washington
3:03.19
1
633
9
Shead, DeShawn
Portland State
3:05.08
2
615
7
Rasp, Kiel
Washington
3:15.19
1
523
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Rasp, Kiel
Washington
07.80
1
619
6
Vetter, Jake
Washington
07.69
2
653
6
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
07.54
4
700
3
pollard, david
Unattached
07.51
1
710
5
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
07.46
4
726
4
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
07.38
4
752
5
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
07.37
2
755
6
Randolph, Chris
VS Athletics TC
07.34
3
765
3
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
07.28
4
785
4
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
07.28
2
785
5
Palmer, Justin
BYU
07.27
3
789
2
Kosk, Meelis
BYU
07.25
1
796
2
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
07.24
4
799
3
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
07.22
2
806
4
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
07.22
3
806
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
07.20
4
813
2
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
07.19
2
816
3
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
07.18
3
819
1
Shead, DeShawn
Portland State
07.11
2
844
2
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
07.08
3
854
1
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
07.07
3
858
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
06.84
1
940
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
07.91
1
1005
1
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
08.27
5
915
2
Shead, DeShawn
Portland State
08.35
5
896
1
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
08.37
2
891
1
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
08.38
4
888
1
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
08.39
3
886
2
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
08.43
1
877
3
Kosk, Meelis
BYU
08.45
1
872
3
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
08.46
5
869
2
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
08.47
4
867
2
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
08.50
2
860
3
Palmer, Justin
BYU
08.58
4
841
4
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
08.63
1
829
4
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
08.72
4
809
5
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
08.78
4
795
3
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
09.40
2
660
4
Vetter, Jake
Washington
09.47
2
646
2
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
10.63
3
428
4
Rasp, Kiel
Washington
10.85
5
392
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
887
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
887
3
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
831
4
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
803
5
Randolph, Chris
VS Athletics TC
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
5
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
5
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
5
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
9
Vetter, Jake
Washington
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
749
9
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
749
11
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
11
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
13
Kosk, Meelis
BYU
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
13
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
13
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
16
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
16
Shead, DeShawn
Portland State
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
18
pollard, david
Unattached
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
18
Palmer, Justin
BYU
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
18
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
21
Rasp, Kiel
Washington
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
957
2
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
833
3
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
826
4
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
797
5
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
790
6
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
788
7
Randolph, Chris
VS Athletics TC
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
762
8
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
755
9
Palmer, Justin
BYU
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
741
9
Kosk, Meelis
BYU
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
741
11
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
739
12
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
6.61m
(21'8)
1
723
13
Shead, DeShawn
Portland State
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
688
13
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
688
15
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
686
16
pollard, david
Unattached
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
668
16
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
668
18
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
628
19
Vetter, Jake
Washington
6.10m
(20'0)
1
608
20
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
21
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
563
22
Rasp, Kiel
Washington
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
492
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
901
2
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
810
2
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
810
2
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
810
5
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
781
6
Palmer, Justin
BYU
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
751
6
Kosk, Meelis
BYU
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
751
8
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
4.37m
(14'4)
1
722
9
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
4.27m
(14'0)
1
693
10
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
4.07m
(13'4)
1
637
11
Shead, DeShawn
Portland State
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
609
11
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
609
13
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
581
13
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
581
15
Rasp, Kiel
Washington
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
554
16
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
527
17
Vetter, Jake
Washington
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
449
18
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
374
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shead, DeShawn
Portland State
14.00m
(45'11)
2
728
2
Kosk, Meelis
BYU
13.65m
(44'9.25)
2
707
1
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
703
2
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
692
3
Randolph, Chris
VS Athletics TC
13.23m
(43'4.75)
2
681
4
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
13.08m
(42'10.75)
2
672
3
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
12.96m
(42'6)
1
665
5
Morse, Owen
CS Northridge
12.63m
(41'5)
2
645
6
Palmer, Justin
BYU
12.57m
(41'2.75)
2
641
4
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
630
5
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
612
7
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
12.06m
(39'6.75)
2
610
6
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
583
7
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
582
8
Rasp, Kiel
Washington
11.41m
(37'5)
2
571
8
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
554
9
pollard, david
Unattached
10.91m
(35'9.5)
2
540
10
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
10.83m
(35'6.25)
2
536
9
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
510
10
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
487
11
Tait, Peter Jason
Portland State
9.85m
(32'3.75)
2
477
11
Vetter, Jake
Washington
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
423
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
07.39
nwi
2
1
Purvis, Amber
Oregon
07.39
nwi
2
3
Purvis, Ashton
EOYDC
07.46
nwi
2
4
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
07.49
nwi
2
5
Matthew, Sarah
Stanford
07.59
nwi
2
1
Saunders, Jernise
Portland State
07.61
nwi
1
2
Neeley, Mindy
BYU
07.62
nwi
1
6
Alexander, Erica
USC
07.67
nwi
2
3
Stewart, Natalie
BYU
07.68
nwi
1
4
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
07.71
nwi
1
5
White, Mandy
Oregon
07.72
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
07.41
nwi
5
1
Purvis, Amber
Oregon
07.48
nwi
3
1
Purvis, Ashton
EOYDC
07.54
nwi
6
2
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
07.56
nwi
5
1
Matthew, Sarah
Stanford
07.60
nwi
2
1
Alexander, Erica
USC
07.62
nwi
7
1
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
07.63
nwi
1
2
Saunders, Jernise
Portland State
07.63
nwi
7
1
Neeley, Mindy
BYU
07.67
nwi
9
2
White, Mandy
Oregon
07.70
nwi
3
3
Stewart, Natalie
BYU
07.74
nwi
5
2
Clarke, Shalina
USC
07.75
nwi
1
4
Onyepunuka, Judith
USC
07.78
nwi
5
1
Abdulai, Ruky
Nike
07.79
nwi
4
3
Payne, Aareon
USC
07.81
nwi
7
1
Prier, Tara
CS Northridge
07.86
nwi
8
4
Theus, Nicole
UC Davis
07.86
nwi
7
2
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
07.87
nwi
4
2
Makakala, Fatima
BYU
07.87
nwi
9
5
Benton, Leah
New Mexico State
07.87
nwi
7
2
Nelson, Maria
Unattached
07.88
nwi
6
6
Dixon-Smith, Brittni
Stanford
07.88
nwi
7
2
Longmore, Kindy
BYU
07.89
nwi
2
3
Eddington, Katie
BYU
07.89
nwi
3
3
Lewis, Jacklyn
UC Berkeley
07.94
nwi
6
2
Baker, Keshia
Oregon
07.95
nwi
8
3
Nguyen, Eileen
Unattached
07.96
nwi
2
5
Hunte, Robin
UC Berkeley
07.96
nwi
5
3
Jacka, Kelly
Unattached
08.01
nwi
8
3
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
08.04
nwi
9
4
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
08.05
nwi
6
4
Duckett, Lauren
Western Oregon
08.06
nwi
3
4
Rivers, Christen
Lane 5 Track Clu
08.07
nwi
8
5
Worthen, Leah
Oregon
08.09
nwi
8
3
Jimenez, Jamilee
Hawaii Manoa
08.10
nwi
1
4
Brooks, Devin
New Mexico State
08.10
nwi
2
4
Nichols, Taylor
Washington
08.10
nwi
2
3
Eckels, Stephanie
UC Davis
08.11
nwi
4
3
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
08.11
nwi
4
5
Stetkevich, Anna
Unattached
08.13
nwi
3
6
Page, Emily
BYU
08.13
nwi
8
6
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
08.14
nwi
2
6
Allen, Candyce
New Mexico State
08.20
nwi
5
6
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
08.22
nwi
3
4
Lee, Amanda
UC Santa Barbara
08.41
nwi
1
5
Pilgrim, Gertrude
Lane 5 Track Clu
08.61
nwi
6
5
Thomas, Tamara
UC Santa Barbara
08.62
nwi
4
4
Stately, Brysun
USC
08.89
nwi
9
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
23.97
nwi
11
2
Purvis, Ashton
EOYDC
24.00
nwi
11
1
Purvis, Amber
Oregon
24.15
nwi
10
3
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
24.62
nwi
11
4
Neeley, Mindy
BYU
24.69
nwi
11
1
Baker, Keshia
Oregon
24.79
nwi
8
2
Prier, Tara
CS Northridge
24.79
nwi
10
1
Saunders, Jernise
Portland State
24.96
nwi
9
1
White, Mandy
Oregon
25.07
nwi
7
3
Menlove, Amy
BYU
25.07
nwi
10
2
Muhammad, Dalilah
USC
25.09
nwi
9
1
Worthen, Leah
Oregon
25.29
nwi
4
4
Matthew, Sarah
Stanford
25.33
nwi
10
2
Longmore, Kindy
BYU
25.35
nwi
8
5
Nguyen, Eileen
Unattached
25.51
nwi
10
1
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
25.52
nwi
2
1
Nelson, Maria
Unattached
25.65
nwi
6
1
Theus, Nicole
UC Davis
25.74
nwi
5
3
Jacka, Kelly
Unattached
25.74
nwi
8
2
Hunte, Robin
UC Berkeley
25.91
nwi
7
3
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
26.02
nwi
7
2
Allen, Chelsey
Southern Utah
26.04
nwi
5
2
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
26.05
nwi
6
1
Watson, Chantea
Portland State
26.06
nwi
1
3
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
26.08
nwi
5
3
Sakellar, Natahsa
Unattached
26.10
nwi
9
1
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
26.15
nwi
3
4
Stewart, Diane
BYU
26.15
nwi
5
4
Robins, Mindy
BYU
26.15
nwi
9
2
Hinton, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
26.24
nwi
4
3
Page, Emily
BYU
26.26
nwi
4
5
Rivers, Christen
Lane 5 Track Clu
26.31
nwi
11
4
Trulock, Emani
UC Berkeley
26.55
nwi
4
5
Eddington, Katie
BYU
26.62
nwi
4
3
Stetkevich, Anna
Unattached
26.63
nwi
6
2
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
26.70
nwi
1
2
Cleveland, Jndia
New Mexico State
26.73
nwi
2
2
Brooks, Devin
New Mexico State
26.77
nwi
3
3
Mcliechey, Derrhea
New Mexico State
26.82
nwi
2
4
Nicholson, Mikeya
Portland State
27.21
nwi
2
3
Allen, Candyce
New Mexico State
27.31
nwi
3
4
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
27.33
nwi
3
--
Benton, Leah
New Mexico State
DQ
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Natalie
BYU
54.70
7
1
Turner, Brook
UC Berkeley
54.93
8
2
Otu, Idara
Stanford
55.07
8
2
Mills, Whitney
Oral Roberts
55.39
7
3
Ruffin, Shelese
CS Northridge
55.68
8
3
Bonty, Kandi
UC Berkeley
55.90
7
1
Eke, Ugo
UC Davis
57.41
6
1
Finley, Amber
Washington
57.43
3
1
Day, Christina
Southern Utah
57.61
5
4
Nguyen, Eileen
Unattached
57.70
7
2
Dixon, Kayla
UC Berkeley
57.95
3
2
Sakellar, Natahsa
Unattached
58.41
5
5
Cox, Jasmine
CS Northridge
58.57
7
3
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
58.59
5
2
Menzies, Ashley
Stanford
58.77
6
1
Glass, Joi
Washington
59.10
2
4
Reed, Kiara
UC Davis
59.16
5
1
Allen, Chelsey
Southern Utah
59.19
4
2
Essien, Latasha
Seattle Pacific
59.38
4
1
Karim, Amirah
Portland State
59.63
1
2
Finch, Lindsay
Washington
59.66
1
2
Augustus, Dominique
UC Santa Barbara
59.67
2
3
Boss, Traci
Simon Fraser
59.91
1
3
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
59.98
3
3
Varela, Desiree
New Mexico State
1:00.32
2
4
Kodama, Lauren
UC Santa Barbara
1:00.46
3
5
Maltester, Katie
UC Davis
1:01.05
3
4
Mcliechey, Derrhea
New Mexico State
1:01.45
2
5
Lee, Amanda
UC Santa Barbara
1:02.02
2
3
Opsal, Lauren
Hawaii Manoa
1:02.40
4
4
Saleapaga, Joy
Hawaii Manoa
1:02.92
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Katie
BYU
2:05.96
4
2
Johnstone, Rebecca
Valley Royals
2:06.05
4
3
Cramer, Lacey
BYU
2:06.47
4
4
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:08.94
4
5
Mazan, Sandra
BYU
2:10.07
4
6
Halsey, Cody
Team Nodak
2:10.72
4
7
Stewart, Nachelle
BYU
2:11.32
4
8
Duhon, Madeline
Stanford
2:11.60
4
1
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:12.24
3
1
Applebee, Annan
Western Oregon
2:12.87
1
2
Edwards, Sarah
BYU
2:12.98
3
3
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
2:13.22
3
2
Owens, Melissa
Portland State
2:13.78
1
4
Gailey, Jenna
UC Davis
2:14.11
3
5
Dunn, Emily
BYU
2:14.41
3
6
Pennington, Kaylin
Stanford
2:14.72
3
9
McCurdy, Sarah
Stanford
2:15.31
4
1
Thomas, Ashlee
BYU
2:16.93
2
7
Reese, Kristin
Stanford
2:17.14
3
3
Wai, Adriane
Portland State
2:17.33
1
2
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
2:17.45
2
3
Berry, Ashley
Western Oregon
2:18.22
2
4
Lowder, Jenna
BYU
2:18.35
2
5
Weems, Francesca
UC Berkeley
2:19.10
2
6
Howell, Sarah
Unattached
2:19.19
2
7
Rojewski, Allison
USC
2:19.51
2
4
Whitehall, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
2:23.22
1
5
Aurigemma, Nicole
Washington
2:24.71
1
8
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
2:25.79
2
9
Okoro, Ejiro
Long Beach State
2:25.99
2
10
Edwards, Arianna
San Francisco
2:28.76
2
6
Sauvage, Stephanie
Washington
2:29.15
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Julia
Valley Royals
4:39.27
3
2
Follett, Katie
Washington
4:41.73
3
3
Wagner, Angela
BYU
4:43.12
3
4
Campbell, Kailey
Washington
4:45.29
3
5
Lawrence, Marie
Washington
4:46.07
3
6
Mann, Ali
Nike Team Run L
4:47.60
3
7
Brown, Andrea
Washington
4:52.99
3
1
Schutte, Bailey
Washington
4:53.61
2
2
Mancell, Heather
Simon Fraser
4:55.68
2
3
Bowler, Nicole
San Francisco
4:56.11
2
4
Hemphill, Natalie
Portland
4:56.44
2
5
Huber, Mo
Washington
4:57.76
2
6
Wetsch, Bria
Oregon
4:57.99
2
8
Learch, Samantha
Arkansas
4:58.55
3
7
Barclay, Missy
Long Beach State
5:00.89
2
8
Collison, Claire
Stanford
5:01.28
2
9
Hanenburg, Emily
Colorado
5:01.50
2
10
Crossman, Bronwyn
Oregon
5:03.22
2
1
Knettles, Hailey
Portland
5:06.81
1
11
Shaw, Angela
Simon Fraser
5:06.93
2
2
Linnell, Allison
Washington
5:08.06
1
3
Bonner, Ellie
Washington
5:11.62
1
4
Keaveny, Elizabeth
Portland
5:11.85
1
5
Hailey, Theresa
Portland
5:13.32
1
6
Fuller, Karissa
Portland State
5:13.74
1
7
Carwile, Kamila
Portland State
5:21.16
1
8
Monasi, Mariana
Hawaii Manoa
5:28.92
1
9
Cushing, Liisa
Hawaii Manoa
5:38.65
1
10
Goodnight, Briana
Hawaii Manoa
5:48.32
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barringer, Jenny
Colorado
8:53.88
2
2
Centrowitz, Lauren
Stanford
9:10.99
2
3
Follmar, Alicia
Stanford
9:14.98
2
4
Kosinski, Alex
Oregon
9:15.57
2
5
Chetelat, Laurynne
Stanford
9:16.70
2
6
Bridgmon, Mattie
Oregon
9:17.49
2
7
Allen, Lindsay
McMillan Elite
9:17.67
2
8
Guyette, Becky
McMillan Elite
9:17.86
2
9
Hagans, Lauren
Unattached
9:22.08
2
10
Galaviz, Lisa
Unattached
9:23.69
2
11
Jewett, Tamara
Toronto
9:24.98
2
12
Campbell, Anita
Washington
9:25.45
2
13
Vaughn, Sara
Boulder Running
9:27.11
2
14
Saylor, Lauren
Washington
9:31.24
2
15
Sperry, Anna
BYU
9:32.11
2
16
Gregg, Kaitlin
UC Davis
9:32.87
2
17
Lemmon, Cecily
BYU
9:33.04
2
18
Macgregor, Meredith
Valley Royals
9:40.39
2
19
Hinther, Ashley
Victoria
9:41.64
2
20
Patrick, Kenna
Washington
9:42.58
2
1
Scott, Lorin
UC Davis
9:46.13
1
21
Morgan, Dana
Portland
9:46.63
2
2
Harris, Carly
Long Beach State
9:47.25
1
3
Apgar, Sarah
Long Beach State
9:47.27
1
4
Lange, Rachel
BYU
9:47.97
1
5
Marcy, Stephanie
Stanford
9:49.12
1
6
Buchanan, Dana
Unattached
9:51.17
1
7
O'Meara, Maddie
Stanford
9:51.55
1
8
Andrews, Katy
BYU
9:53.52
1
22
Jackson, Megan
Arkansas
9:54.40
2
9
Hansen, Katie
Seattle Universi
9:56.51
1
10
Stopa, Amanda
Washington
10:00.08
1
11
Ademe, Sifrash
Portland
10:04.29
1
12
Anderson, Brooke
Washington
10:05.25
1
23
Born, Michelle
San Francisco
10:09.90
2
13
Hurtado, Brittany
New Mexico State
10:27.25
1
14
Fuller, Karissa
Portland State
10:28.67
1
15
Evans, Kayla
Washington
10:33.22
1
16
Tedesco, Tava
Hawaii Manoa
10:47.42
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scherf, Lindsey
Oregon
15:55.67
1
2
Pixler, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
16:12.65
1
3
White, Catherine
Arkansas
16:14.62
1
4
Bargiachi, Denise
Arkansas
16:21.14
1
5
Kalmer, Christine
Arkansas
16:35.41
1
6
Fjortoft, Silje
Southern Methodi
16:37.18
1
7
Amaro, Emilie
Stanford
16:53.10
1
8
Niehaus, Kate
Stanford
16:54.74
1
9
Larson, Jane
Seattle Pacific
16:55.02
1
10
Forish, Rachael
Southern Methodi
17:15.79
1
11
Larson, Janae
Seattle Pacific
17:16.56
1
12
McGurdy, Jocelyn
BYU
17:29.64
1
13
Wilson, Kristina
Long Beach State
17:34.33
1
14
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
17:36.79
1
15
Rapp, Millie
BYU
17:41.82
1
16
Davis, Lyndy
Portland
17:48.00
1
17
Breihof, Lauren
Western Washingt
17:49.23
1
18
Flores, Ingrid
New Mexico State
17:54.31
1
19
Blue, Katie
Portland State
18:05.39
1
20
Arenas, Amy
New Mexico State
18:07.28
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Trinity
EOYDC
08.56
nwi
2
2
Makakala, Fatima
BYU
08.69
nwi
2
2
Clarke, Shalina
USC
08.69
nwi
2
4
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.71
nwi
2
1
Stewart, Diane
BYU
08.75
nwi
1
2
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
08.83
nwi
1
3
Trulock, Emani
UC Berkeley
09.02
nwi
1
4
Wiliams, Sirena
UC Davis
09.11
nwi
1
5
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
09.14
nwi
1
--
Menlove, Amy
BYU
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Menlove, Amy
BYU
08.52
nwi
5
1
Wilson, Trinity
EOYDC
08.73
nwi
3
1
Clarke, Shalina
USC
08.73
nwi
4
1
Makakala, Fatima
BYU
08.81
nwi
1
1
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.83
nwi
2
2
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
08.86
nwi
4
2
Stewart, Diane
BYU
08.89
nwi
2
3
Trulock, Emani
UC Berkeley
08.93
nwi
4
2
Wiliams, Sirena
UC Davis
08.97
nwi
1
3
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
09.06
nwi
1
2
Azevedo, Chelsea
UC Davis
09.15
nwi
3
4
Okwudiafor, Ofunne
UC Davis
09.27
nwi
1
2
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
09.35
nwi
5
3
Brooks, Devin
New Mexico State
09.38
nwi
3
4
Cleveland, Jndia
New Mexico State
09.45
nwi
4
3
Vandermuelen, Janna
Western Oregon
09.52
nwi
5
4
Helbling, Jacque
Western Oregon
09.55
nwi
3
5
Keifer, Mandy
Western Oregon
09.62
nwi
4
3
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
09.74
nwi
2
4
Robins, Mindy
BYU
10.19
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prier
,
Ruffin
,
Cox
,
Lofton
CS Northridge
3:43.10
3
2
Hillaire
,
Clarke
,
Alexande
,
Muhammad
USC
3:43.65
3
1
Finch
,
Finley
,
Glass
,
Martin
Washington
3:54.33
2
1
Jackson
,
Wai
,
Saunders
,
Owens
Portland State
3:59.57
1
2
Nwaba
,
Kodama
,
Lee
,
Augustus
UC Santa Barbara
4:01.26
2
2
Relay Team
New Mexico State
4:01.68
1
3
Wichmann
,
Whitehal
,
Saleapag
,
Opsal
Hawaii Manoa
4:06.57
2
3
Wolf
,
Obradovi
,
Collins
,
Purcell
Seattle Universi
4:07.61
1
4
Ajoku
,
Nowak
,
Akeh
,
Brown
UC Santa Barbara
4:15.91
1
--
Bonty, Dixon,
Weems,an, Turner
UC Berkeley
DNF
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babcock
,
Ankton
,
Campbell
,
Follett
Washington
11:05.80
1
2
Palmer
,
Stewart
,
Cramer
,
Wagner
BYU
11:06.55
1
3
Follmar
,
Otu
,
Lattanzi
,
Centrowi
Stanford
11:07.53
1
4
Boss
,
Crofts
,
Mancell
,
Smith
Simon Fraser
11:39.95
1
5
Duhon
,
O'Hare
,
McCurdy
,
Reese
Stanford
11:46.88
1
6
Johnson
,
Siler
,
Olsen
,
Porter
Western Washingt
11:57.17
1
7
Hemphill
,
Roumelio
,
Keaveny
,
Morgan
Portland
11:58.04
1
1
Harris
,
Okoro
,
Barclay
,
Apgar
Long Beach State
12:09.59
2
8
Wai
,
Jackson
,
Owens
,
Carwile
Portland State
12:10.12
1
2
Tegelaar
,
Spauldin
,
Hailey
,
Ademe
Portland
12:30.19
2
3
Bolce
,
Hamann
,
Hansen
,
Martinez
Seattle Universi
12:34.70
2
4
Hurtado
,
Mclieche
,
Beach
,
Gutierre
New Mexico State
12:49.19
2
5
Dargitz
,
Borsch
,
Knettles
,
Davis
Portland
12:54.83
2
6
Cushing
,
Goodnigh
,
Monasi
,
Tedesco
Hawaii Manoa
13:04.85
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallerstedt, Michaela
Stanford
15.21m
(49'10.75)
2
2
Hooks, Whitney
CS Northridge
14.30m
(46'10.75)
2
1
Veney, Jordan
New Mexico State
14.20m
(46'7)
1
3
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
14.19m
(46'6.5)
2
4
Smith, Kayla
UC Santa Barbara
13.93m
(45'8.25)
2
5
Tandle, Krissy
Central Washingt
13.92m
(45'8)
2
2
Hutchinson, Corissa
New Mexico State
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
3
Garcia, Rachel
Portland State
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
6
Santibanez, Rita
Oregon
13.27m
(43'6.25)
2
4
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
13.26m
(43'6)
1
5
Woodall, Cassandra
BYU
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
7
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
13.18m
(43'2.75)
2
8
Lightfoot, Jean
UC Santa Barbara
13.09m
(42'11.25)
2
9
Forester, Krystle
BYU
12.93m
(42'5)
2
6
Keys, Tamara
BYU
12.88m
(42'3)
1
7
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
8
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
12.27m
(40'3)
1
9
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
12.12m
(39'9)
1
10
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
11
Oyetuga, Korede
Washington
11.61m
(38'1)
1
12
Bigham, Tiffany
Portland State
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
13
Schmidt, Kai
Hawaii Manoa
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Loree
NYAC
21.68m
(71'1.5)
2
2
Bogard, Morgan
CS Northridge
18.87m
(61'10.75)
2
3
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
18.58m
(60'11.5)
2
4
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
17.11m
(56'1.5)
2
5
Maloney, Megan
Oregon
16.85m
(55'3.25)
2
1
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
6
Whaley, Deezbaa
BYU
16.64m
(54'7)
2
7
Koplin, Kristi
Southern Utah
16.46m
(54'0)
2
8
Borden, Anika
Hawaii Manoa
16.43m
(53'10.75)
2
9
Smith, Kiely
UC Berkeley
15.41m
(50'6.5)
2
10
Oyetuga, Korede
Washington
15.35m
(50'4.25)
2
2
MacCorquodale, Emma
Hawaii Manoa
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
11
Veney, Jordan
New Mexico State
15.21m
(49'10.75)
2
3
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
4
Garcia, Rachel
Portland State
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
5
Baumann, Tamara
USC
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
6
Bigham, Tiffany
Portland State
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
7
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
8
Woodall, Cassandra
BYU
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
12
Tandle, Krissy
Central Washingt
14.41m
(47'3.25)
2
9
Minderler, Marissa
USC
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
10
Parker, Katy
Portland State
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
13
Ferrin, Alayna
Southern Utah
13.78m
(45'2.5)
2
11
Barnard, Michelle
New Mexico State
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
12
Santibanez, Rita
Oregon
11.51m
(37'9)
1
13
Hutchinson, Corissa
New Mexico State
11.46m
(37'7)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meister, Kristen
UC Berkeley
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
2
Boyle, Sarah
Toronto
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
McPherson, Inika
UC Berkeley
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Flippin, Tessa
Stanford
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Gonder, Desirae
CS Northridge
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Blauer, Diana
BYU
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Lombardo, Allison
Washington
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Doolittle, Jane
UC Santa Barbara
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Soules, Caroline
Washington
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Robinson, Ada
BYU
1.68m
(5'6)
1
13
Payne, Ashley
BYU
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Saddleton, Sarah
Hawaii Manoa
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Kelly, Jasmine
Oregon
1.63m
(5'4)
1
16
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
1.58m
(5'2)
1
16
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.58m
(5'2)
1
18
Becker, Mara
Seattle Universi
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Akeh, Zaina
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Nowak, Christina
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Allen, Candyce
New Mexico State
NH
(--)
1
--
Wood, Jordan
New Mexico State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Menlove, Amy
BYU
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
3
2
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
3
3
Abdulai, Ruky
Nike
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
3
4
Neeley, Mindy
BYU
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
3
5
Dixon-Smith, Brittni
Stanford
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
3
6
Lewis, Jacklyn
UC Berkeley
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
3
7
Hunte, Robin
UC Berkeley
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
3
8
Skofstad, Amy
Oregon
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
3
1
Karim, Amirah
Portland State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
2
Cleveland, Jndia
New Mexico State
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
1
Marchbanks, Mercedes
UC Berkeley
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
2
2
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
2
3
Nobbs, Natalie
Seattle Pacific
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Valerie
Simon Fraser
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
2
4
Jimenez, Jamilee
Hawaii Manoa
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Tamara
UC Santa Barbara
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
2
9
Wiliams, Sirena
UC Davis
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
3
5
Bickers, Cara
USC
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
2
10
Green, Kayla
UC Davis
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
3
6
Cook-Mackenzie, April
Simon Fraser
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Nowak, Christina
UC Santa Barbara
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
2
7
Sune, Sophia
UC Santa Barbara
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
2
8
Ajoku, Maureen
UC Santa Barbara
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
2
7
Allen, Candyce
New Mexico State
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Fleishman, Lindsey
Washington
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Tucker, Jasmin
New Mexico State
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Varela, Desiree
New Mexico State
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
--
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Robins, Mindy
BYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mclain, Erica
Nike
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
2
2
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
2
3
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
2
4
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
2
5
Warman, Emily
Western Washingt
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
2
6
Potter, Ashley
Oregon
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
2
7
Green, Kayla
UC Davis
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
2
8
Marchbanks, Mercedes
UC Berkeley
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
2
9
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
2
1
Eckels, Stephanie
UC Davis
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Okwudiafor, Ofunne
UC Davis
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
2
2
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tucker, Jasmin
New Mexico State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chang, Katherine
USC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fleishman, Lindsey
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gergel, Melissa
Oregon
4.20m
(13'9.25)
2
2
Dockendorf, Carly
Unattached
4.12m
(13'6)
2
3
Stokke, Allison
UC Berkeley
4.07m
(13'4)
2
4
Morgan, Katie
UC Berkeley
3.97m
(13'0.25)
2
1
Giordano, Cyrena
UC Berkeley
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
1
Raub, Theresa
UC Berkeley
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
5
Jones, Lara
Washington
3.82m
(12'6.25)
2
5
Stately, Brysun
USC
3.82m
(12'6.25)
2
5
Peterson, Andrea
Washington
3.82m
(12'6.25)
2
3
Fraser, Tessa
UC Davis
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
3
Custance, Jessica
Hawaii Manoa
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
3
Walker, Lauren
Washington
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
8
Stover, Katie
Oral Roberts
3.67m
(12'0.25)
2
8
Roskelley, Jordan
Oregon
3.67m
(12'0.25)
2
6
Balcomb, Teresa
UC Santa Barbara
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
6
Miller, Christy
Western Washingt
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
6
Barthel, Natasha
Stanford
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
6
Fjeran, Talyor
Washington
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
10
Brown, Jennifer
UC Santa Barbara
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
10
Strong, Kenisha
USC
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
10
Wojciechowski, Allison
Washington
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
--
Burley, Missy
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Hill, Megan
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Hewitt, Caitlin
Stanford
NH
(--)
1
--
Weaver, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
NH
(--)
1
--
Shimada, Kelsey
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Mudlo, Kelly
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Brittany
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Allen, Cristi
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Quinn, Krystal
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
--
Peaslee, Mellisa
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
2
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Asics
4,276
1
2
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
4,181
1
3
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
3,919
1
4
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
3,771
1
5
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
3,700
1
6
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
3,692
1
7
Fuller, Liz
Washington
3,657
1
8
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
3,559
1
9
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
3,447
1
10
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
3,396
1
11
Kvist, Josephine
Stanford
3,393
1
12
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
3,381
1
13
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
3,084
1
14
Stoddard, Jacki
Southern Utah
3,045
1
15
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
3,005
1
16
Wood, Jordan
New Mexico State
2,632
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
08.65
2
984
1
Day, Sharon
Asics
08.82
3
948
1
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
08.89
4
933
2
Fuller, Liz
Washington
09.10
2
889
2
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
09.11
3
887
3
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
09.17
3
875
2
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
09.20
4
869
4
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
09.25
3
858
1
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
09.33
1
842
3
Kvist, Josephine
Stanford
09.34
4
840
5
Stoddard, Jacki
Southern Utah
09.41
3
826
3
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
09.45
2
818
2
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
09.64
1
781
3
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
09.72
1
765
4
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
09.90
1
731
4
Wood, Jordan
New Mexico State
11.28
2
491
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Asics
2:19.92
2
825
2
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
2:20.96
2
811
1
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
2:21.35
1
805
3
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
2:21.77
2
800
4
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
2:24.45
2
764
2
Kvist, Josephine
Stanford
2:27.19
1
729
5
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
2:29.76
2
696
6
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
2:30.45
2
687
7
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
2:31.21
2
678
3
Wood, Jordan
New Mexico State
2:33.30
1
652
8
Fuller, Liz
Washington
2:33.54
2
649
4
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
2:34.02
1
643
5
Stoddard, Jacki
Southern Utah
2:38.46
1
591
6
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
2:40.49
1
567
7
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
2:43.38
1
535
8
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
2:46.78
1
498
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Asics
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
1067
2
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
991
3
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
916
4
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
5
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
5
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
5
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
8
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
8
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
10
Fuller, Liz
Washington
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
10
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
12
Kvist, Josephine
Stanford
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
13
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
14
Stoddard, Jacki
Southern Utah
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
15
Wood, Jordan
New Mexico State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
16
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
5.82m
(19'1)
1
795
2
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
5.78m
(18'11.5)
1
783
3
Day, Sharon
Asics
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
744
4
Fuller, Liz
Washington
5.54m
(18'2)
1
712
5
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
709
6
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
663
6
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
663
8
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
5.31m
(17'5)
1
645
9
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
637
9
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
637
11
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
634
12
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
626
13
Kvist, Josephine
Stanford
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
609
14
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
516
15
Stoddard, Jacki
Southern Utah
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
472
16
Wood, Jordan
New Mexico State
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
393
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
14.20m
(46'7)
1
807
2
Day, Sharon
Asics
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
692
3
Fuller, Liz
Washington
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
636
4
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
633
5
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
611
5
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
611
7
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
533
7
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
533
9
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
518
10
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
9.53m
(31'3)
1
499
11
Stoddard, Jacki
Southern Utah
9.40m
(30'10)
1
490
12
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
483
13
Kvist, Josephine
Stanford
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
479
14
Wood, Jordan
New Mexico State
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
464
15
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
8.69m
(28'6)
1
444
16
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
430
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington-invite
#results
#huskies
More news
2009 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
776 shares:
Washington Indoor Invitational
,
Asics
,
Boulder Runn
,
Bowerman Track Club
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for BYU Brigham Young University Track andField and Cross Country - Provo, Utah
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
9
2023
34
3
2022
29
4
2021
46
7
2020
11
3
2019
36
4
2018
7
2017
11
137
2016
7
183
2015
58
233
2014
62
185
3
2013
91
266
7
1
2012
123
111
2
2011
212
42
2
2010
126
23
2009
58
7
2008
24
9
2007
8
3
2006
2
1988
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#washington-invite
#results
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!